Adults looking for free online local chat, dating and singles chat, and adult chat rooms in Rewa
rohit_3376Hi am just like you
as you want
So
think about me what
you want to
me
Well I am so
romantic and make
everyone happy
Be happy and
make everyone
happy
shivamtiwari525I am simple boy with
no attitude. I am
here to make new
friends and enjoy
with them. Because
no friends means no
masti and we all
know with out fun
life is boring.
surajbaghelTrusted.. verified..
.. and ... frndshp,
reltnshp, dating,
encounter.. as u
want.. yours u want
monu dwivediMy name is monu
dwivedi I levae in
rewa i study in 12
for j j s my
mothers name is rani
and father name is
rohit my sister is
punam and my
brother name is
bipin my brother
colleg of bhopal and
my sister are
marrede
mukeshhotlove to make love
with due care love
respect and all
possible re gars &
so that she too love
& e n joy both of
our presence
n.p.singhHiii i am Funny
boy............ .i
baby..............
arjunagniI am a good looking
mann here for free
chat.
Need friends
to talk
I am an
person with average
looks.
adityaa singh baghelKya btau yaro bhot
bura haal kr diya h
is city ne aur is
city k admiyon ne
pta ni rewa me k
alawa v aur kuch
hota h ki ni.......)
subh newspaper
uthate he pura din
krb hota h news he
aisi rhti h yha
ki...)
ankit smarty \....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
.............
....................
....................
...
...........
loverobotI am a doctor want
soulmate i need love
after serious mental
breakdown due to
cheating of ex my ex
make me mad
mahakaalsearching a friend i
am single currently
living in goa i am
searching a forever
i'm virgin
i love
her so much but she
also no cheating
with me
sameerrewaHi everyone, I\'m
single. so any girl,
aunty, bhabhi or
divors sex with me
add me or contact me
and enjoy your life.
rahulmadHai m male 28 yr fm
rewa mp . i want
female for long time
And secret . if
anyone there please
contact with me. m a
job in central govt
and i have lots of
money.
vinayak2decent and in
hottest girls which
is broad mind. i
like sexy comment by
sexy girls, which is
in open .
rahul.241I am rahul here from
rewa mp looking for
a girl to . I am hot
and good any girl
here to chat with
me?
firozkhanMain ek simpal boy
hu meri dil ki
tamanna hai ki kass
koi ladki mujhe
mujhse bhi jayda
pyar kare mujhe ek
aisi hi best ki
khwahis hai !
sidrewahi m a very sexiest
men . if any girl
want 2 sex with me
si plz contact me. m
waiting 4
mukulri m verry vrrryy
hot.................
....................
....................
....................
....................
ak_2799i am single person
and business man so
business is my
passion and i want
to single female
which are love only
only me
rajaggggwant love real
friend want love
real love real
love real love real
love real love
real love real
love real love real
love real love
real love real
love real love real
love real love
real love real
love real love real
love real love
real love real
love real love real
love real love
real love real
love real love real
love
ashvini_14Dosti ke bina ye
zindgi bekar
he,
Par Dosti ke
apne bhi usul
he,
Khete he duriya
kitni bhi ho dosti
me,
Par Dost ho aap
jaisa to sab kabul
he
vktiwarii am intrested to
contact only leaving
girl at rewa madhya
pradesh for fucking
with them, i am very
sexey boys & call me
any time for
intrested to sex
ajayxxxxxi am macho man . i
am only see girls .
i want to fuck you
sexy girls with red
sofa . i am also
like sari when girls
are wearing.
ajay2779looking for a honest
and true love and
with any body.on
contect me my mobile
number
dosto
gindgi me ik chiz
zaroor karna pata
hai kya ........ har
hal me mast
muskurane ka kya....
bhoomi85i m a very sexy
girl.i m 19 years
old girl.i m virgin
and to mingle. any
guy who wants to
text sex can contact
me. i m indian and i
gave priority to an
indian guy.
vinaysatnafair,tall and
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
....................
vikasjanu07i like women and i
am hot boy i want to
play nude girl in
bed. any girl enjoy
with me ple cl me
and i realy meet you
rakesh806I like for sex chat
karne ke lie mai ek
normal ladka hu
mughe ladkiu ko
propose samne karne
se dar lagta hai
islie chat karna
chahta hu
pawanrewa78i am an man and
like to treveling
and making friend
for a long term am
an man and like to
treveling and making
friend for a long
term ......
rajat1970I am a smart and
curious person with
smooth and hieght
and with fair
colour of skin and
habits
rakeshhotMughe dosti karna
pasand hai agar koi
ladki mughse dosti
karna chahti to
swagat hai sexy bate
karne ke lie apka
sexy aur hot rakesh
love4allI love to meet new
friends, fun loving,
out going. Open for
any relation don't
hesitate email
me!!!
females
email me for
fun!!!
vijay786Hi girl i am so hot
then girls who cold
rakesh52Hai girls mughse
dosti karogi mughe
dosti karna pasand
hai mai rewa mauganj
ka rahne wala hu aur
inter pass hu love
for all girls
avinash mpf.I am in forest am
looking a sweet girl
who and or more
limit to mairige
decited by me and
she.......,...,,..
shani rokehi am good looking
smart sexy boy..
Mujhe girls ke sath
sex aur sexy bate
karne me maza aata
hai. Mujhe call kare
mai unko sex karuga.
Mujhse milne aur bat
karne ke liya. Call
kare. call me.
vasuhot23hot man for sex i
need girls foe sex
and plz
....................
...................
abhishek9303044900tall and handsome
guy,and reliable
person, seeking
b.tech, & mba, for
u.
rakeshamani am quit boy.
niandm aiinn gfa
dasae ddea ap ee a e
a gwe a e fa e
addeea
nagendra121 i m
------------pandey i
m ------------pandey
i m
------------pandey i
m ------------pandey
i m
------------pandeyv
i m
------------pandey i
m ------------pandey
i m
------------pandey i
m ------------pandey
i m
------------pandey i
m ------------pandey
i m
------------pandey
jessdcooli like to have
virtual sex all the
time...i like all
types of speaciall
and teens with
xtremely tight pussy
The people listed above are just some of the adults looking for free chat rooms in Rewa or chats around Rewa on XtreemConneX.